Voetbal

Hierden 7:
0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 ESC 8 19 15 1 3 46 -- 52 26
2 Sparta Nijkerk 11 20 14 2 4 44 -- 93 40
3 Batavia '90 5 20 14 1 5 43 -- 79 31
4 Sparta Nijkerk 8 20 10 4 6 34 -- 56 41
5 Nunspeet 6 20 9 2 9 29 -- 56 58
6 VVOG 9 18 8 3 7 27 -- 43 42
7 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 19 7 2 10 23 -- 43 59
8 Hierden 7 20 4 5 11 17 -- 29 51
9 DSV '61 4 17 4 2 11 14 -- 28 63
10 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 18 4 1 13 13 -- 24 66
11 Zeewolde 9 19 4 1 14 13 -- 23 49

zaterdag 28 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 DSV '61 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
DSV '61 4
14:30

woensdag 1 juni

Tijd Thuis Uit
19:30 VVOG 9 DSV '61 4
VVOG 9
DSV '61 4
19:30

zaterdag 4 juni

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 DSV '61 4 VVOG 9
DSV '61 4
VVOG 9
14:30

zaterdag 21 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 9 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 --
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 Sparta Nijkerk 11 0 - 14
14:30 ESC 8 VVOG 9 0 - 1
14:30 Hierden 7 DSV '61 4 2 - 1
12:00 Batavia '90 5 Nunspeet 6 9 - 1
Zeewolde 9
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
15:00
--
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
Sparta Nijkerk 11
14:30
0 - 14
ESC 8
VVOG 9
14:30
0 - 1
Batavia '90 5
Nunspeet 6
12:00
9 - 1

woensdag 18 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
20:00 Batavia '90 5 DSV '61 4 9 - 0
Batavia '90 5
DSV '61 4
20:00
9 - 0

dinsdag 17 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
19:30 ESC 8 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 5 - 0
ESC 8
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
19:30
5 - 0

zaterdag 14 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 Batavia '90 5 3 - 1
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 ESC 8 --
12:30 VVOG 9 Sparta Nijkerk 8 4 - 1
12:30 DSV '61 4 Zeewolde 9 1 - 5
Sparta Nijkerk 11
Batavia '90 5
15:00
3 - 1
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
ESC 8
14:30
--
VVOG 9
Sparta Nijkerk 8
12:30
4 - 1
DSV '61 4
Zeewolde 9
12:30
1 - 5

zaterdag 7 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Hierden 7 2 - 2
12:30 DSV '61 4 ESC 8 0 - 2
DSV '61 4
ESC 8
12:30
0 - 2

zaterdag 30 april

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
13:00 Nunspeet 6 Hierden 7 6 - 1
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 ESC 8 0 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk 8
ESC 8
13:00
0 - 1

zaterdag 23 april

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 9 Nunspeet 6 0 - 1
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 2 - 3
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 DSV '61 4 7 - 1
12:30 VVOG 9 Sparta Nijkerk 11 4 - 2
12:15 ESC 8 Batavia '90 5 1 - 2
Zeewolde 9
Nunspeet 6
15:00
0 - 1
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
14:30
2 - 3
Sparta Nijkerk 8
DSV '61 4
13:00
7 - 1
VVOG 9
Sparta Nijkerk 11
12:30
4 - 2
ESC 8
Batavia '90 5
12:15
1 - 2

zaterdag 16 april

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 DSV '61 4 Nunspeet 6 2 - 1
DSV '61 4
Nunspeet 6
14:30
2 - 1

zaterdag 9 april

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 Zeewolde 9 7 - 1
13:00 Nunspeet 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 4 - 2
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 Sparta Nijkerk 8 1 - 5
12:00 Batavia '90 5 Hierden 7 1 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk 11
Zeewolde 9
15:00
7 - 1
Nunspeet 6
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
13:00
4 - 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
Sparta Nijkerk 8
12:30
1 - 5

zaterdag 2 april

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 9 Batavia '90 5 0 - 3
14:30 FC Horst 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 0 - 7
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Sparta Nijkerk 11 4 - 2
12:30 VVOG 9 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 4 - 1
12:15 ESC 8 Hierden 7 3 - 0
Zeewolde 9
Batavia '90 5
15:00
0 - 3
FC Horst 6
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
14:30
0 - 7
Sparta Nijkerk 8
Sparta Nijkerk 11
13:00
4 - 2
VVOG 9
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
12:30
4 - 1

zaterdag 26 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 Sparta Nijkerk 8 0 - 5
14:30 Hierden 7 Zeewolde 9 1 - 1
13:00 Nunspeet 6 ESC 8 3 - 4
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 VVOG 9 0 - 6
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30
0 - 5
Nunspeet 6
ESC 8
13:00
3 - 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
VVOG 9
12:30
0 - 6

zaterdag 19 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 5 - 2
15:00 Zeewolde 9 ESC 8 1 - 3
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 Batavia '90 5 1 - 2
14:30 FC Horst 6 Nunspeet 6 0 - 6
Sparta Nijkerk 11
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
15:00
5 - 2
Zeewolde 9
ESC 8
15:00
1 - 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
Batavia '90 5
14:30
1 - 2
FC Horst 6
Nunspeet 6
14:30
0 - 6

zaterdag 12 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 DSV '61 4 Sparta Nijkerk 11 3 - 3
14:30 Hierden 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 3 - 1
13:00 Nunspeet 6 VVOG 9 1 - 0
12:30 Zeewolde 9 Sparta Nijkerk 8 1 - 2
DSV '61 4
Sparta Nijkerk 11
14:30
3 - 3
Nunspeet 6
VVOG 9
13:00
1 - 0
Zeewolde 9
Sparta Nijkerk 8
12:30
1 - 2

zaterdag 5 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 ESC 8 1 - 2
14:30 FC Horst 6 DSV '61 4 1 - 1
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 Zeewolde 9 3 - 1
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Nunspeet 6 4 - 2
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 Batavia '90 5 3 - 2
12:30 VVOG 9 Hierden 7 2 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk 11
ESC 8
15:00
1 - 2
FC Horst 6
DSV '61 4
14:30
1 - 1
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
Zeewolde 9
14:30
3 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk 8
Nunspeet 6
13:00
4 - 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
Batavia '90 5
12:30
3 - 2

zaterdag 26 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Hierden 7 Sparta Nijkerk 8 1 - 5
12:15 Nunspeet 6 Sparta Nijkerk 11 3 - 8
Nunspeet 6
Sparta Nijkerk 11
12:15
3 - 8

zaterdag 19 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
13:00 Nunspeet 6 FC Horst 6 4 - 1
11:30 Batavia '90 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 2 - 1
Nunspeet 6
FC Horst 6
13:00
4 - 1
Batavia '90 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
11:30
2 - 1

zaterdag 12 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:30 Zeewolde 9 VVOG 9 2 - 1
14:30 DSV '61 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 2 - 1
14:30 Hierden 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 2 - 4
12:00 Batavia '90 5 Sparta Nijkerk 8 0 - 4
Zeewolde 9
VVOG 9
15:30
2 - 1
DSV '61 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
14:30
2 - 1
Batavia '90 5
Sparta Nijkerk 8
12:00
0 - 4

zaterdag 5 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 Hierden 7 3 - 2
14:30 FC Horst 6 Zeewolde 9 2 - 2
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 Nunspeet 6 0 - 2
12:30 VVOG 9 Batavia '90 5 1 - 5
FC Horst 6
Zeewolde 9
14:30
2 - 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
Nunspeet 6
12:30
0 - 2
VVOG 9
Batavia '90 5
12:30
1 - 5

zaterdag 29 januari

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 ESC 8 Zeewolde 9 3 - 0
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 Sparta Nijkerk 11 0 - 5
ESC 8
Zeewolde 9
14:30
3 - 0
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
Sparta Nijkerk 11
12:30
0 - 5

zaterdag 18 december

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 ESC 8 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 4 - 2
ESC 8
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
14:30
4 - 2

zaterdag 11 december

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk 8 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 5 - 4
14:30 Zeewolde 9 DSV '61 4 1 - 2
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 VVOG 9 2 - 2
14:30 ESC 8 Nunspeet 6 4 - 3
14:00 Batavia '90 5 Sparta Nijkerk 11 2 - 5
13:30 FC Horst 6 Hierden 7 4 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk 8
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
14:30
5 - 4
Zeewolde 9
DSV '61 4
14:30
1 - 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
VVOG 9
14:30
2 - 2
ESC 8
Nunspeet 6
14:30
4 - 3
Batavia '90 5
Sparta Nijkerk 11
14:00
2 - 5

zaterdag 4 december

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk 11 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 4 - 3
14:30 DSV '61 4 Sparta Nijkerk 8 1 - 3
14:30 Nunspeet 6 Zeewolde 9 4 - 1
14:30 Hierden 7 Batavia '90 5 0 - 2
12:30 VVOG 9 ESC 8 2 - 1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 FC Horst 6 3 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk 11
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
14:30
4 - 3
DSV '61 4
Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30
1 - 3
Nunspeet 6
Zeewolde 9
14:30
4 - 1
VVOG 9
ESC 8
12:30
2 - 1
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
FC Horst 6
12:30
3 - 1

zaterdag 27 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 9 Hierden 7 1 - 0
14:45 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 Nunspeet 6 3 - 0
14:00 Batavia '90 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 8 - 0
12:30 Sparta Nijkerk 8 VVOG 9 5 - 5
12:15 ESC 8 DSV '61 4 3 - 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
Nunspeet 6
14:45
3 - 0
Batavia '90 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
14:00
8 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk 8
VVOG 9
12:30
5 - 5
ESC 8
DSV '61 4
12:15
3 - 3

zaterdag 20 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:45 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 2 - 7
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk 11 Sparta Nijkerk 8 2 - 2
14:30 Hierden 7 ESC 8 2 - 3
12:30 DSV '61 4 FC Horst 6 3 - 3
12:30 Nunspeet 6 Batavia '90 5 2 - 7
12:30 VVOG 9 Zeewolde 9 3 - 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
14:45
2 - 7
Sparta Nijkerk 11
Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30
2 - 2
DSV '61 4
FC Horst 6
12:30
3 - 3
Nunspeet 6
Batavia '90 5
12:30
2 - 7
VVOG 9
Zeewolde 9
12:30
3 - 2

zaterdag 13 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Hierden 7 VVOG 9 1 - 0
14:30 FC Horst 6 Batavia '90 5 2 - 6
FC Horst 6
Batavia '90 5
14:30
2 - 6

zaterdag 6 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 9 Sparta Nijkerk 11 3 - 7
14:30 DSV '61 4 Hierden 7 2 - 3
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 0 - 3
12:30 VVOG 9 Nunspeet 6 4 - 4
Zeewolde 9
Sparta Nijkerk 11
15:00
3 - 7
Sparta Nijkerk 8
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
13:00
0 - 3
VVOG 9
Nunspeet 6
12:30
4 - 4

zaterdag 30 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 DSV '61 4 10 - 0
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 FC Horst 6 2 - 2
13:00 Batavia '90 5 ESC 8 2 - 3
12:30 Nunspeet 6 Sparta Nijkerk 8 1 - 1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 Zeewolde 9 1 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk 11
DSV '61 4
15:00
10 - 0
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
FC Horst 6
14:30
2 - 2
Batavia '90 5
ESC 8
13:00
2 - 3
Nunspeet 6
Sparta Nijkerk 8
12:30
1 - 1
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
Zeewolde 9
12:30
1 - 0

zaterdag 23 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 9 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 2 - 4
14:30 DSV '61 4 Batavia '90 5 3 - 6
14:30 ESC 8 Sparta Nijkerk 8 3 - 1
14:30 Hierden 7 Sparta Nijkerk 11 2 - 4
13:00 Nunspeet 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 6 - 0
12:30 VVOG 9 FC Horst 6 5 - 0
Zeewolde 9
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
15:00
2 - 4
DSV '61 4
Batavia '90 5
14:30
3 - 6
ESC 8
Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30
3 - 1
Nunspeet 6
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
13:00
6 - 0
VVOG 9
FC Horst 6
12:30
5 - 0

zaterdag 16 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 9 FC Horst 6 1 - 3
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 DSV '61 4 0 - 2
Zeewolde 9
FC Horst 6
15:00
1 - 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
DSV '61 4
12:30
0 - 2

zaterdag 9 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 Nunspeet 6 2 - 1
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 Hierden 7 3 - 3
14:30 FC Horst 6 ESC 8 1 - 5
14:00 Batavia '90 5 VVOG 9 7 - 2
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Zeewolde 9 0 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk 11
Nunspeet 6
15:00
2 - 1
FC Horst 6
ESC 8
14:30
1 - 5
Batavia '90 5
VVOG 9
14:00
7 - 2
Sparta Nijkerk 8
Zeewolde 9
13:00
0 - 1

zaterdag 2 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Hierden 7 Nunspeet 6 2 - 6
14:30 DSV '61 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 1 - 2
14:30 ESC 8 Sparta Nijkerk 11 4 - 1
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Batavia '90 5 0 - 6
12:30 VVOG 9 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 1 - 3
DSV '61 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
14:30
1 - 2
ESC 8
Sparta Nijkerk 11
14:30
4 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk 8
Batavia '90 5
13:00
0 - 6
VVOG 9
DVS'33 Ermelo 10
12:30
1 - 3

zaterdag 25 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 VVOG 9 5 - 1
14:30 FC Horst 6 Sparta Nijkerk 8 2 - 3
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 ESC 8 2 - 3
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 Hierden 7 1 - 1
13:00 Batavia '90 5 Zeewolde 9 3 - 0
13:00 Nunspeet 6 DSV '61 4 5 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk 11
VVOG 9
15:00
5 - 1
FC Horst 6
Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30
2 - 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 11
ESC 8
14:30
2 - 3
Batavia '90 5
Zeewolde 9
13:00
3 - 0
Nunspeet 6
DSV '61 4
13:00
5 - 4