Voetbal

Hierden JO19-2:
0225 Onder 19 (najaarsreeks)

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 Hierden JO19-2 10 9 0 1 27 -- 46 12
2 Hierden JO19-3 9 7 0 2 21 -- 31 18
3 Lelystad '67 JO19-3 9 6 1 2 19 -- 35 21
4 Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2 10 6 1 3 19 -- 37 24
5 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 10 6 0 4 18 -- 45 18
6 Zeewolde JO19-3 10 5 0 5 15 -- 25 25
7 Swift '64 JO19-2 10 3 3 4 12 -- 23 33
8 EFC '58 JO19-2 9 3 2 4 11 -- 21 22
9 EFC '58 JO19-3 10 2 1 7 7 -- 22 47
10 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5 9 2 0 7 6 -- 18 42
11 VVOG JO19-3 10 0 0 10 0 -- 9 50

Geen wedstrijden gevonden.

zaterdag 18 december

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Lelystad '67 JO19-3 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 4 - 3
13:30 Swift '64 JO19-2 Hierden JO19-2 4 - 1
12:30 Hierden JO19-3 EFC '58 JO19-2 3 - 1
12:30 VVOG JO19-3 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5 1 - 2
12:00 EFC '58 JO19-3 Zeewolde JO19-3 3 - 4
Lelystad '67 JO19-3
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4
14:30
4 - 3
VVOG JO19-3
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5
12:30
1 - 2
EFC '58 JO19-3
Zeewolde JO19-3
12:00
3 - 4

zaterdag 11 december

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2 Zeewolde JO19-3 2 - 0
12:30 Hierden JO19-2 Hierden JO19-3 6 - 1
12:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5 Lelystad '67 JO19-3 3 - 4
12:00 VVOG JO19-3 Swift '64 JO19-2 1 - 4
10:30 EFC '58 JO19-2 EFC '58 JO19-3 0 - 3
Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2
Zeewolde JO19-3
14:30
2 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5
Lelystad '67 JO19-3
12:30
3 - 4
VVOG JO19-3
Swift '64 JO19-2
12:00
1 - 4
EFC '58 JO19-2
EFC '58 JO19-3
10:30
0 - 3

zaterdag 4 december

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Swift '64 JO19-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5 5 - 1
12:00 Hierden JO19-3 Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2 2 - 1
11:30 EFC '58 JO19-3 Hierden JO19-2 1 - 6
10:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 VVOG JO19-3 6 - 0
Swift '64 JO19-2
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5
14:30
5 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4
VVOG JO19-3
10:30
6 - 0

zaterdag 27 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Hierden JO19-2 Zeewolde JO19-3 4 - 1
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2 EFC '58 JO19-3 8 - 2
12:00 VVOG JO19-3 Lelystad '67 JO19-3 2 - 5
11:00 EFC '58 JO19-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 4 - 2
Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2
EFC '58 JO19-3
14:30
8 - 2
VVOG JO19-3
Lelystad '67 JO19-3
12:00
2 - 5
EFC '58 JO19-2
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4
11:00
4 - 2

woensdag 24 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
20:30 Lelystad '67 JO19-3 Hierden JO19-3 5 - 2
19:30 VVOG JO19-3 EFC '58 JO19-3 0 - 2
VVOG JO19-3
EFC '58 JO19-3
19:30
0 - 2

zaterdag 20 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Swift '64 JO19-2 Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2 1 - 2
15:00 Zeewolde JO19-3 EFC '58 JO19-2 2 - 1
14:30 Lelystad '67 JO19-3 Hierden JO19-2 2 - 3
12:30 Hierden JO19-3 VVOG JO19-3 6 - 0
11:00 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5 9 - 2
Swift '64 JO19-2
Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2
15:00
1 - 2
Zeewolde JO19-3
EFC '58 JO19-2
15:00
2 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5
11:00
9 - 2

zaterdag 13 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
10:15 Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2 VVOG JO19-3 9 - 1
Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2
VVOG JO19-3
10:15
9 - 1

zaterdag 6 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 Swift '64 JO19-2 7 - 0
14:30 Hierden JO19-2 Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2 7 - 0
11:00 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5 Zeewolde JO19-3 1 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4
Swift '64 JO19-2
15:00
7 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5
Zeewolde JO19-3
11:00
1 - 4

zaterdag 30 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde JO19-3 Lelystad '67 JO19-3 3 - 6
12:25 Hierden JO19-3 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 2 - 1
12:00 Swift '64 JO19-2 EFC '58 JO19-2 2 - 2
11:15 EFC '58 JO19-3 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5 3 - 5
Zeewolde JO19-3
Lelystad '67 JO19-3
15:00
3 - 6
Swift '64 JO19-2
EFC '58 JO19-2
12:00
2 - 2
EFC '58 JO19-3
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5
11:15
3 - 5

zaterdag 23 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Lelystad '67 JO19-3 Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2 2 - 3
12:30 VVOG JO19-3 EFC '58 JO19-2 0 - 4
12:30 Hierden JO19-3 Zeewolde JO19-3 2 - 1
11:00 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 Hierden JO19-2 0 - 2
10:30 Swift '64 JO19-2 EFC '58 JO19-3 4 - 4
Lelystad '67 JO19-3
Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2
14:30
2 - 3
VVOG JO19-3
EFC '58 JO19-2
12:30
0 - 4
Swift '64 JO19-2
EFC '58 JO19-3
10:30
4 - 4

zaterdag 9 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde JO19-3 Swift '64 JO19-2 4 - 1
14:30 Hierden JO19-2 VVOG JO19-3 7 - 1
12:15 Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 2 - 4
11:00 EFC '58 JO19-3 Lelystad '67 JO19-3 1 - 6
11:00 EFC '58 JO19-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5 4 - 2
Zeewolde JO19-3
Swift '64 JO19-2
15:00
4 - 1
Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4
12:15
2 - 4
EFC '58 JO19-3
Lelystad '67 JO19-3
11:00
1 - 6
EFC '58 JO19-2
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5
11:00
4 - 2

zaterdag 2 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Hierden JO19-3 Swift '64 JO19-2 10 - 1
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5 Hierden JO19-2 1 - 6
12:15 VVOG JO19-3 Zeewolde JO19-3 3 - 5
11:45 EFC '58 JO19-2 Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2 4 - 4
11:00 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 EFC '58 JO19-3 11 - 1
VVOG JO19-3
Zeewolde JO19-3
12:15
3 - 5
EFC '58 JO19-2
Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2
11:45
4 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4
EFC '58 JO19-3
11:00
11 - 1

zaterdag 25 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde JO19-3 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 1 - 2
14:30 Hierden JO19-2 EFC '58 JO19-2 4 - 1
12:15 Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5 6 - 1
12:00 Swift '64 JO19-2 Lelystad '67 JO19-3 1 - 1
11:30 EFC '58 JO19-3 Hierden JO19-3 2 - 3
Zeewolde JO19-3
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4
15:00
1 - 2
Zwart Wit '63 JO19-2
Sparta Nijkerk JO19-5
12:15
6 - 1
Swift '64 JO19-2
Lelystad '67 JO19-3
12:00
1 - 1