Voetbal

Hierden 3:
0218 Mannen Zaterdag reserve (najaar A-cat)

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 Hattem 2 10 7 2 1 23 -- 31 12
2 WZC Wapenveld 2 10 6 2 2 20 -- 19 12
3 Oene 2 10 6 1 3 19 -- 18 13
4 VSCO '61 2 10 5 3 2 18 -- 23 18
5 Batavia '90 2 10 5 2 3 17 -- 21 18
6 SEH 2 10 5 2 3 17 -- 18 15
7 Hierden 3 10 5 1 4 16 -- 21 24
8 Epe 2 10 4 2 4 14 -- 18 13
9 Swift '64 2 10 3 4 3 13 -- 23 20
10 DSV '61 2 10 3 1 6 10 -- 17 23
11 Elspeet 2 10 2 2 6 8 -- 13 20
12 VIOS V. 2 10 2 2 6 8 -- 11 19
13 FC Horst 2 10 2 1 7 7 -- 8 20
14 't Harde 2 10 2 1 7 7 -- 20 34

zaterdag 3 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
10:45 Swift '64 2 VIOS V. 2
12:00 FC Horst 2 SEH 2
12:00 WZC Wapenveld 2 't Harde 2
12:00 Oene 2 VSCO '61 2
12:00 Batavia '90 2 Hierden 3
13:00 Epe 2 Hattem 2
13:30 Elspeet 2 DSV '61 2
Swift '64 2
VIOS V. 2
10:45
FC Horst 2
SEH 2
12:00
WZC Wapenveld 2
't Harde 2
12:00
Oene 2
VSCO '61 2
12:00
Epe 2
Hattem 2
13:00
Elspeet 2
DSV '61 2
13:30

zaterdag 10 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 Hattem 2 Batavia '90 2
12:00 VSCO '61 2 FC Horst 2
12:00 't Harde 2 Elspeet 2
12:15 SEH 2 WZC Wapenveld 2
14:30 Epe 2 Swift '64 2
14:30 DSV '61 2 VIOS V. 2
14:30 Hierden 3 Oene 2
Hattem 2
Batavia '90 2
12:00
VSCO '61 2
FC Horst 2
12:00
't Harde 2
Elspeet 2
12:00
SEH 2
WZC Wapenveld 2
12:15
Epe 2
Swift '64 2
14:30
DSV '61 2
VIOS V. 2
14:30

dinsdag 13 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
20:00 DSV '61 2 Swift '64 2
DSV '61 2
Swift '64 2
20:00

donderdag 15 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
20:00 Elspeet 2 SEH 2
Elspeet 2
SEH 2
20:00

zaterdag 17 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 FC Horst 2 Hierden 3
12:00 Batavia '90 2 Epe 2
12:00 WZC Wapenveld 2 VSCO '61 2
12:00 Oene 2 Hattem 2
12:30 VIOS V. 2 't Harde 2
Batavia '90 2
Epe 2
12:00
WZC Wapenveld 2
VSCO '61 2
12:00
Oene 2
Hattem 2
12:00
VIOS V. 2
't Harde 2
12:30

zaterdag 26 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Hierden 3 Epe 2 2 - 1
12:30 SEH 2 Oene 2 1 - 2
12:30 VIOS V. 2 Elspeet 2 2 - 1
12:00 VSCO '61 2 Batavia '90 2 1 - 3
12:00 't Harde 2 FC Horst 2 2 - 1
11:45 Hattem 2 Swift '64 2 3 - 3
SEH 2
Oene 2
12:30
1 - 2
VIOS V. 2
Elspeet 2
12:30
2 - 1
VSCO '61 2
Batavia '90 2
12:00
1 - 3
't Harde 2
FC Horst 2
12:00
2 - 1
Hattem 2
Swift '64 2
11:45
3 - 3

dinsdag 22 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
20:00 DSV '61 2 WZC Wapenveld 2 1 - 0
DSV '61 2
WZC Wapenveld 2
20:00
1 - 0

zaterdag 19 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
13:30 Epe 2 VSCO '61 2 1 - 1
12:45 Swift '64 2 Elspeet 2 1 - 1
12:30 Batavia '90 2 SEH 2 0 - 2
12:00 WZC Wapenveld 2 VIOS V. 2 1 - 1
12:00 Oene 2 't Harde 2 1 - 1
12:00 FC Horst 2 DSV '61 2 1 - 0
11:45 Hattem 2 Hierden 3 4 - 0
Epe 2
VSCO '61 2
13:30
1 - 1
Swift '64 2
Elspeet 2
12:45
1 - 1
Batavia '90 2
SEH 2
12:30
0 - 2
WZC Wapenveld 2
VIOS V. 2
12:00
1 - 1
Oene 2
't Harde 2
12:00
1 - 1
FC Horst 2
DSV '61 2
12:00
1 - 0

zaterdag 12 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Hierden 3 Swift '64 2 2 - 2
14:30 Elspeet 2 WZC Wapenveld 2 1 - 3
14:30 DSV '61 2 Oene 2 2 - 0
12:30 VIOS V. 2 FC Horst 2 2 - 0
12:15 SEH 2 Epe 2 1 - 1
12:00 VSCO '61 2 Hattem 2 1 - 3
12:00 't Harde 2 Batavia '90 2 3 - 4
Elspeet 2
WZC Wapenveld 2
14:30
1 - 3
DSV '61 2
Oene 2
14:30
2 - 0
VIOS V. 2
FC Horst 2
12:30
2 - 0
SEH 2
Epe 2
12:15
1 - 1
VSCO '61 2
Hattem 2
12:00
1 - 3
't Harde 2
Batavia '90 2
12:00
3 - 4

zaterdag 5 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Epe 2 't Harde 2 3 - 0
14:30 Hierden 3 VSCO '61 2 3 - 5
12:30 Swift '64 2 WZC Wapenveld 2 1 - 2
12:00 FC Horst 2 Elspeet 2 3 - 0
12:00 Oene 2 VIOS V. 2 1 - 0
12:00 Batavia '90 2 DSV '61 2 2 - 2
11:45 Hattem 2 SEH 2 1 - 1
Epe 2
't Harde 2
14:30
3 - 0
Swift '64 2
WZC Wapenveld 2
12:30
1 - 2
FC Horst 2
Elspeet 2
12:00
3 - 0
Oene 2
VIOS V. 2
12:00
1 - 0
Batavia '90 2
DSV '61 2
12:00
2 - 2
Hattem 2
SEH 2
11:45
1 - 1

zaterdag 29 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Elspeet 2 Oene 2 2 - 1
14:30 DSV '61 2 Epe 2 1 - 4
12:15 SEH 2 Hierden 3 3 - 0
12:00 't Harde 2 Hattem 2 0 - 7
12:00 VSCO '61 2 Swift '64 2 3 - 3
12:00 VIOS V. 2 Batavia '90 2 0 - 4
12:00 WZC Wapenveld 2 FC Horst 2 1 - 1
Elspeet 2
Oene 2
14:30
2 - 1
DSV '61 2
Epe 2
14:30
1 - 4
't Harde 2
Hattem 2
12:00
0 - 7
VSCO '61 2
Swift '64 2
12:00
3 - 3
VIOS V. 2
Batavia '90 2
12:00
0 - 4
WZC Wapenveld 2
FC Horst 2
12:00
1 - 1

zaterdag 22 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Hierden 3 WZC Wapenveld 2 2 - 3
13:00 't Harde 2 DSV '61 2 6 - 4
12:45 Swift '64 2 Batavia '90 2 4 - 1
12:30 Epe 2 Oene 2 1 - 3
12:00 SEH 2 VIOS V. 2 3 - 1
12:00 VSCO '61 2 Elspeet 2 2 - 1
11:45 Hattem 2 FC Horst 2 4 - 0
't Harde 2
DSV '61 2
13:00
6 - 4
Swift '64 2
Batavia '90 2
12:45
4 - 1
Epe 2
Oene 2
12:30
1 - 3
SEH 2
VIOS V. 2
12:00
3 - 1
VSCO '61 2
Elspeet 2
12:00
2 - 1
Hattem 2
FC Horst 2
11:45
4 - 0

zaterdag 15 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Hierden 3 't Harde 2 4 - 2
12:30 Swift '64 2 FC Horst 2 2 - 0
12:00 Oene 2 WZC Wapenveld 2 2 - 3
12:00 VSCO '61 2 SEH 2 3 - 2
12:00 Batavia '90 2 Elspeet 2 2 - 2
11:45 Hattem 2 DSV '61 2 3 - 1
11:45 Epe 2 VIOS V. 2 3 - 1
Swift '64 2
FC Horst 2
12:30
2 - 0
Oene 2
WZC Wapenveld 2
12:00
2 - 3
VSCO '61 2
SEH 2
12:00
3 - 2
Batavia '90 2
Elspeet 2
12:00
2 - 2
Hattem 2
DSV '61 2
11:45
3 - 1
Epe 2
VIOS V. 2
11:45
3 - 1

dinsdag 11 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
20:00 Swift '64 2 Oene 2 1 - 2
Swift '64 2
Oene 2
20:00
1 - 2

zaterdag 8 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Elspeet 2 Epe 2 2 - 1
14:30 DSV '61 2 Hierden 3 1 - 3
12:30 VIOS V. 2 Hattem 2 2 - 3
12:30 't Harde 2 VSCO '61 2 1 - 2
12:00 WZC Wapenveld 2 Batavia '90 2 1 - 2
12:00 FC Horst 2 Oene 2 1 - 4
12:00 SEH 2 Swift '64 2 2 - 1
Elspeet 2
Epe 2
14:30
2 - 1
VIOS V. 2
Hattem 2
12:30
2 - 3
't Harde 2
VSCO '61 2
12:30
1 - 2
WZC Wapenveld 2
Batavia '90 2
12:00
1 - 2
FC Horst 2
Oene 2
12:00
1 - 4
SEH 2
Swift '64 2
12:00
2 - 1

zaterdag 1 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Hierden 3 VIOS V. 2 2 - 1
13:00 Batavia '90 2 FC Horst 2 2 - 1
12:15 SEH 2 't Harde 2 3 - 1
12:00 VSCO '61 2 DSV '61 2 4 - 0
12:00 Epe 2 WZC Wapenveld 2 0 - 2
11:45 Hattem 2 Elspeet 2 2 - 1
Batavia '90 2
FC Horst 2
13:00
2 - 1
SEH 2
't Harde 2
12:15
3 - 1
VSCO '61 2
DSV '61 2
12:00
4 - 0
Epe 2
WZC Wapenveld 2
12:00
0 - 2
Hattem 2
Elspeet 2
11:45
2 - 1

zaterdag 24 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Elspeet 2 Hierden 3 2 - 3
14:30 DSV '61 2 SEH 2 5 - 0
12:30 VIOS V. 2 VSCO '61 2 1 - 1
12:00 Oene 2 Batavia '90 2 2 - 1
12:00 't Harde 2 Swift '64 2 4 - 5
12:00 WZC Wapenveld 2 Hattem 2 3 - 1
11:30 FC Horst 2 Epe 2 0 - 3
DSV '61 2
SEH 2
14:30
5 - 0
VIOS V. 2
VSCO '61 2
12:30
1 - 1
Oene 2
Batavia '90 2
12:00
2 - 1
't Harde 2
Swift '64 2
12:00
4 - 5
WZC Wapenveld 2
Hattem 2
12:00
3 - 1
FC Horst 2
Epe 2
11:30
0 - 3