Voetbal

Hierden 4:
0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 FC Horst 5 6 5 0 1 15 -- 17 11
2 Zeewolde 6 8 5 0 3 15 -- 29 14
3 Veensche Boys 6 5 4 0 1 12 -- 21 8
4 SDC Putten 5 6 3 2 1 11 -- 18 16
5 csv Apeldoorn 4 6 3 1 2 10 -- 13 12
6 EFC '58 3 7 3 0 4 9 -- 7 13
7 Veensche Boys 5 6 2 1 3 7 -- 10 12
8 Hierden 4 6 2 0 4 6 -- 12 21
9 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 7 2 0 5 6 -- 7 18
10 FC Horst 3 5 0 0 5 0 -- 5 14

zaterdag 3 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 EFC '58 3 csv Apeldoorn 4
13:00 Veensche Boys 6 Hierden 4
13:00 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 SDC Putten 5
EFC '58 3
csv Apeldoorn 4
12:30
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
SDC Putten 5
13:00

zaterdag 10 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:15 csv Apeldoorn 4 Veensche Boys 6
13:00 Hierden 4 FC Horst 3
14:30 SDC Putten 5 Zeewolde 6
15:00 Veensche Boys 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 6
csv Apeldoorn 4
Veensche Boys 6
12:15
SDC Putten 5
Zeewolde 6
14:30
Veensche Boys 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
15:00

zaterdag 28 januari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 4 Hierden 4
12:30 EFC '58 3 FC Horst 5
13:00 Veensche Boys 6 Veensche Boys 5
14:30 FC Horst 3 SDC Putten 5
EFC '58 3
FC Horst 5
12:30
Veensche Boys 6
Veensche Boys 5
13:00
FC Horst 3
SDC Putten 5
14:30

zaterdag 4 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 4 FC Horst 3
12:30 EFC '58 3 Veensche Boys 6
14:30 FC Horst 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 6
15:00 Veensche Boys 5 Zeewolde 6
csv Apeldoorn 4
FC Horst 3
12:30
EFC '58 3
Veensche Boys 6
12:30
FC Horst 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
14:30
Veensche Boys 5
Zeewolde 6
15:00

zaterdag 11 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 Hierden 4
14:30 SDC Putten 5 Veensche Boys 5
14:30 FC Horst 3 EFC '58 3
15:00 Zeewolde 6 FC Horst 5
SDC Putten 5
Veensche Boys 5
14:30
FC Horst 3
EFC '58 3
14:30
Zeewolde 6
FC Horst 5
15:00

zaterdag 18 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 FC Horst 3 FC Horst 5
FC Horst 3
FC Horst 5
14:30

zaterdag 4 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 6
13:00 Veensche Boys 6 FC Horst 3
13:00 Hierden 4 Zeewolde 6
14:30 FC Horst 5 SDC Putten 5
csv Apeldoorn 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
12:30
Veensche Boys 6
FC Horst 3
13:00
FC Horst 5
SDC Putten 5
14:30

zaterdag 11 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 EFC '58 3
14:30 SDC Putten 5 Hierden 4
15:00 Zeewolde 6 csv Apeldoorn 4
15:00 Veensche Boys 5 FC Horst 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
EFC '58 3
12:30
Zeewolde 6
csv Apeldoorn 4
15:00
Veensche Boys 5
FC Horst 5
15:00

zaterdag 18 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 4 SDC Putten 5
12:30 EFC '58 3 Zeewolde 6
13:00 Veensche Boys 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 6
13:00 Hierden 4 Veensche Boys 5
csv Apeldoorn 4
SDC Putten 5
12:30
EFC '58 3
Zeewolde 6
12:30
Veensche Boys 6
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
13:00

zaterdag 25 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 FC Horst 3
14:30 FC Horst 5 Hierden 4
14:30 SDC Putten 5 EFC '58 3
15:00 Zeewolde 6 Veensche Boys 6
15:00 Veensche Boys 5 csv Apeldoorn 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
FC Horst 3
12:30
SDC Putten 5
EFC '58 3
14:30
Zeewolde 6
Veensche Boys 6
15:00
Veensche Boys 5
csv Apeldoorn 4
15:00

zaterdag 1 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 EFC '58 3 Veensche Boys 5
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 4 FC Horst 5
13:00 Veensche Boys 6 SDC Putten 5
14:30 FC Horst 3 Zeewolde 6
EFC '58 3
Veensche Boys 5
12:30
csv Apeldoorn 4
FC Horst 5
12:30
Veensche Boys 6
SDC Putten 5
13:00
FC Horst 3
Zeewolde 6
14:30

zaterdag 8 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 FC Horst 5 Veensche Boys 6
FC Horst 5
Veensche Boys 6
14:30

zaterdag 15 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
13:00 Hierden 4 csv Apeldoorn 4
14:30 SDC Putten 5 FC Horst 3
14:30 FC Horst 5 EFC '58 3
15:00 Veensche Boys 5 Veensche Boys 6
SDC Putten 5
FC Horst 3
14:30
FC Horst 5
EFC '58 3
14:30
Veensche Boys 5
Veensche Boys 6
15:00

zaterdag 22 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 Zeewolde 6
12:30 EFC '58 3 Hierden 4
13:00 Veensche Boys 6 FC Horst 5
14:30 FC Horst 3 Veensche Boys 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
Zeewolde 6
12:30
Veensche Boys 6
FC Horst 5
13:00
FC Horst 3
Veensche Boys 5
14:30

zaterdag 13 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 Veensche Boys 5
13:00 Veensche Boys 6 csv Apeldoorn 4
14:30 FC Horst 3 Hierden 4
15:00 Zeewolde 6 SDC Putten 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
Veensche Boys 5
12:30
Veensche Boys 6
csv Apeldoorn 4
13:00
Zeewolde 6
SDC Putten 5
15:00

zaterdag 20 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 4 EFC '58 3
13:00 Hierden 4 Veensche Boys 6
14:30 SDC Putten 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 6
14:30 FC Horst 5 FC Horst 3
csv Apeldoorn 4
EFC '58 3
12:30
SDC Putten 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
14:30
FC Horst 5
FC Horst 3
14:30

zaterdag 26 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Veensche Boys 5 FC Horst 3 --
13:30 Zeewolde 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 6 - 0
13:00 Hierden 4 EFC '58 3 0 - 1
Veensche Boys 5
FC Horst 3
15:00
--
Zeewolde 6
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
13:30
6 - 0

zaterdag 19 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 FC Horst 5 Veensche Boys 5 2 - 1
FC Horst 5
Veensche Boys 5
14:30
2 - 1

zaterdag 12 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Veensche Boys 5 EFC '58 3 3 - 0
14:30 Zeewolde 6 FC Horst 3 2 - 0
14:30 SDC Putten 5 Veensche Boys 6 1 - 4
14:30 FC Horst 5 csv Apeldoorn 4 3 - 1
Veensche Boys 5
EFC '58 3
15:00
3 - 0
Zeewolde 6
FC Horst 3
14:30
2 - 0
SDC Putten 5
Veensche Boys 6
14:30
1 - 4
FC Horst 5
csv Apeldoorn 4
14:30
3 - 1

zaterdag 5 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 FC Horst 3 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 0 - 2
13:00 csv Apeldoorn 4 Veensche Boys 5 3 - 0
13:00 Hierden 4 FC Horst 5 1 - 4
12:30 EFC '58 3 SDC Putten 5 1 - 2
12:00 Veensche Boys 6 Zeewolde 6 5 - 0
FC Horst 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
14:30
0 - 2
csv Apeldoorn 4
Veensche Boys 5
13:00
3 - 0
EFC '58 3
SDC Putten 5
12:30
1 - 2
Veensche Boys 6
Zeewolde 6
12:00
5 - 0

zaterdag 29 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 SDC Putten 5 csv Apeldoorn 4 4 - 4
14:00 Veensche Boys 5 Hierden 4 1 - 3
13:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 Veensche Boys 6 3 - 2
13:00 Zeewolde 6 EFC '58 3 3 - 0
SDC Putten 5
csv Apeldoorn 4
14:30
4 - 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
Veensche Boys 6
13:30
3 - 2
Zeewolde 6
EFC '58 3
13:00
3 - 0

zaterdag 15 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
12:45 Hierden 4 SDC Putten 5 3 - 4
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 4 Zeewolde 6 0 - 4
12:30 EFC '58 3 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 3 - 0
csv Apeldoorn 4
Zeewolde 6
12:30
0 - 4
EFC '58 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
12:30
3 - 0

zaterdag 8 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 6 Hierden 4 9 - 2
14:30 FC Horst 3 Veensche Boys 6 4 - 5
14:30 SDC Putten 5 FC Horst 5 5 - 2
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 csv Apeldoorn 4 0 - 2
FC Horst 3
Veensche Boys 6
14:30
4 - 5
SDC Putten 5
FC Horst 5
14:30
5 - 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
csv Apeldoorn 4
12:30
0 - 2

zaterdag 1 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Veensche Boys 5 SDC Putten 5 2 - 2
14:30 FC Horst 5 Zeewolde 6 4 - 3
12:45 Hierden 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 3 - 2
12:30 EFC '58 3 FC Horst 3 2 - 0
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 4 NSC Nijkerk 3 3 - 0
Veensche Boys 5
SDC Putten 5
15:00
2 - 2
FC Horst 5
Zeewolde 6
14:30
4 - 3
EFC '58 3
FC Horst 3
12:30
2 - 0
csv Apeldoorn 4
NSC Nijkerk 3
12:30
3 - 0

zaterdag 24 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 6 Veensche Boys 5 2 - 3
14:30 FC Horst 3 csv Apeldoorn 4 1 - 3
12:30 Veensche Boys 6 EFC '58 3 5 - 0
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 FC Horst 5 0 - 2
Zeewolde 6
Veensche Boys 5
15:00
2 - 3
FC Horst 3
csv Apeldoorn 4
14:30
1 - 3
Veensche Boys 6
EFC '58 3
12:30
5 - 0
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
FC Horst 5
12:30
0 - 2