Voetbal

Hierden 7:
0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve

# Team G W G V P D + -
1 Batavia '90 5 6 5 1 0 16 -- 22 1
2 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 6 5 1 0 16 -- 24 5
3 Lelystad '67 5 6 4 1 1 13 -- 23 6
4 Sparta Nijkerk 8 6 4 0 2 12 -- 25 7
5 Zeewolde 7 8 3 2 3 11 -- 15 12
6 Hierden 7 6 2 1 3 7 -- 10 15
7 Rood-Wit '58 5 5 1 1 3 4 -- 10 18
8 FC Horst 7 7 1 1 5 4 -- 12 35
9 SDC Putten 10 5 1 0 4 3 -- 6 19
10 Zwart Wit '63 4 7 1 0 6 3 -- 7 36

zaterdag 3 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
13:30 SDC Putten 10 Zwart Wit '63 4
SDC Putten 10
Zwart Wit '63 4
13:30

zaterdag 10 december

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 Lelystad '67 5 Batavia '90 5
14:30 FC Horst 7 Hierden 7
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 SDC Putten 10
14:30 Zeewolde 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 9
Lelystad '67 5
Batavia '90 5
12:00
Rood-Wit '58 5
SDC Putten 10
14:30
Zeewolde 7
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
14:30

zaterdag 21 januari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 Batavia '90 5 Rood-Wit '58 5
Batavia '90 5
Rood-Wit '58 5
12:30

zaterdag 28 januari

Tijd Thuis Uit
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Rood-Wit '58 5
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 Lelystad '67 5
14:30 Hierden 7 SDC Putten 10
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 Batavia '90 5
Sparta Nijkerk 8
Rood-Wit '58 5
13:00
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
Lelystad '67 5
14:30
Zwart Wit '63 4
Batavia '90 5
14:30

zaterdag 4 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 Lelystad '67 5 SDC Putten 10
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 Rood-Wit '58 5
14:30 FC Horst 7 Batavia '90 5
15:00 Zeewolde 7 Sparta Nijkerk 8
Lelystad '67 5
SDC Putten 10
12:00
Zwart Wit '63 4
Rood-Wit '58 5
14:30
FC Horst 7
Batavia '90 5
14:30
Zeewolde 7
Sparta Nijkerk 8
15:00

zaterdag 11 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 SDC Putten 10 FC Horst 7
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 Zwart Wit '63 4
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 Lelystad '67 5
14:30 Hierden 7 Zeewolde 7
SDC Putten 10
FC Horst 7
14:30
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
Zwart Wit '63 4
14:30
Rood-Wit '58 5
Lelystad '67 5
14:30

zaterdag 18 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:45 Sparta Nijkerk 8 FC Horst 7
Sparta Nijkerk 8
FC Horst 7
12:45

zaterdag 25 februari

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 SDC Putten 10 Sparta Nijkerk 8
SDC Putten 10
Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30

zaterdag 4 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 FC Horst 7 Rood-Wit '58 5
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 Lelystad '67 5
15:00 Zeewolde 7 Batavia '90 5
FC Horst 7
Rood-Wit '58 5
14:30
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30
Zwart Wit '63 4
Lelystad '67 5
14:30
Zeewolde 7
Batavia '90 5
15:00

zaterdag 11 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 Lelystad '67 5 FC Horst 7
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Zwart Wit '63 4
14:30 Hierden 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 9
14:30 SDC Putten 10 Zeewolde 7
Lelystad '67 5
FC Horst 7
12:00
Sparta Nijkerk 8
Zwart Wit '63 4
13:00
SDC Putten 10
Zeewolde 7
14:30

zaterdag 18 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Hierden 7
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 Batavia '90 5
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 FC Horst 7
15:00 Zeewolde 7 Rood-Wit '58 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
Batavia '90 5
14:30
Zwart Wit '63 4
FC Horst 7
14:30
Zeewolde 7
Rood-Wit '58 5
15:00

zaterdag 25 maart

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 Lelystad '67 5 Zeewolde 7
12:30 Batavia '90 5 Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30 SDC Putten 10 DVS'33 Ermelo 9
14:30 Hierden 7 Zwart Wit '63 4
Lelystad '67 5
Zeewolde 7
12:00
Batavia '90 5
Sparta Nijkerk 8
12:30
SDC Putten 10
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
14:30

zaterdag 1 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 SDC Putten 10
14:30 Hierden 7 Batavia '90 5
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 Rood-Wit '58 5
15:00 Zeewolde 7 FC Horst 7
Sparta Nijkerk 8
SDC Putten 10
13:00
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
Rood-Wit '58 5
14:30
Zeewolde 7
FC Horst 7
15:00

zaterdag 15 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 Lelystad '67 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 9
12:30 Batavia '90 5 Zwart Wit '63 4
14:30 SDC Putten 10 Hierden 7
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 Sparta Nijkerk 8
Lelystad '67 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
12:00
Batavia '90 5
Zwart Wit '63 4
12:30
Rood-Wit '58 5
Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30

zaterdag 22 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 Batavia '90 5 SDC Putten 10
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Lelystad '67 5
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 FC Horst 7
14:30 Hierden 7 Rood-Wit '58 5
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 Zeewolde 7
Batavia '90 5
SDC Putten 10
12:30
Sparta Nijkerk 8
Lelystad '67 5
13:00
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
FC Horst 7
14:30
Zwart Wit '63 4
Zeewolde 7
14:30

zaterdag 29 april

Tijd Thuis Uit
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 SDC Putten 10
Zwart Wit '63 4
SDC Putten 10
14:30

zaterdag 13 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:30 Batavia '90 5 Lelystad '67 5
14:30 Hierden 7 FC Horst 7
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 Zeewolde 7
14:30 SDC Putten 10 Rood-Wit '58 5
Batavia '90 5
Lelystad '67 5
12:30
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
Zeewolde 7
14:30
SDC Putten 10
Rood-Wit '58 5
14:30

zaterdag 20 mei

Tijd Thuis Uit
12:00 Lelystad '67 5 Hierden 7
14:30 FC Horst 7 Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 Batavia '90 5
FC Horst 7
Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30
Rood-Wit '58 5
Batavia '90 5
14:30

zaterdag 26 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 7 Zwart Wit '63 4 3 - 0
14:30 FC Horst 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 1 - 8
14:30 SDC Putten 10 Batavia '90 5 0 - 5
13:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 Hierden 7 1 - 3
12:00 Lelystad '67 5 Sparta Nijkerk 8 2 - 3
Zeewolde 7
Zwart Wit '63 4
15:00
3 - 0
FC Horst 7
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
14:30
1 - 8
SDC Putten 10
Batavia '90 5
14:30
0 - 5
Lelystad '67 5
Sparta Nijkerk 8
12:00
2 - 3

zaterdag 19 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Batavia '90 5 FC Horst 7 10 - 0
12:00 Lelystad '67 5 Zwart Wit '63 4 7 - 0
Batavia '90 5
FC Horst 7
14:30
10 - 0
Lelystad '67 5
Zwart Wit '63 4
12:00
7 - 0

zaterdag 12 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 FC Horst 7 Zeewolde 7 2 - 1
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 --
12:30 Batavia '90 5 Hierden 7 4 - 0
FC Horst 7
Zeewolde 7
14:30
2 - 1
Rood-Wit '58 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
14:30
--

zaterdag 5 november

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 7 Lelystad '67 5 0 - 0
14:30 BAS 4 Rood-Wit '58 5 2 - 7
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 Hierden 7 2 - 3
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 SDC Putten 10 6 - 1
12:45 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Batavia '90 5 0 - 1
Zeewolde 7
Lelystad '67 5
15:00
0 - 0
BAS 4
Rood-Wit '58 5
14:30
2 - 7
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
SDC Putten 10
14:30
6 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk 8
Batavia '90 5
12:45
0 - 1

zaterdag 29 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 Hierden 7 Sparta Nijkerk 8 2 - 5
14:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 Zeewolde 7 1 - 6
14:30 FC Horst 7 Zwart Wit '63 4 2 - 3
14:30 SDC Putten 10 BAS 4 3 - 0
12:30 Batavia '90 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 0 - 0
Rood-Wit '58 5
Zeewolde 7
14:30
1 - 6
FC Horst 7
Zwart Wit '63 4
14:30
2 - 3
SDC Putten 10
BAS 4
14:30
3 - 0
Batavia '90 5
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
12:30
0 - 0

zaterdag 22 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 BAS 4 5 - 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
BAS 4
14:30
5 - 2

zaterdag 15 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 7 SDC Putten 10 2 - 0
14:30 FC Horst 7 Lelystad '67 5 1 - 5
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 Hierden 7 2 - 1
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 Sparta Nijkerk 8 0 - 11
Zeewolde 7
SDC Putten 10
15:00
2 - 0
FC Horst 7
Lelystad '67 5
14:30
1 - 5
Zwart Wit '63 4
Sparta Nijkerk 8
14:30
0 - 11

zaterdag 8 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 0 - 1
14:30 Hierden 7 BAS 4 6 - 1
14:00 Batavia '90 5 Zeewolde 7 2 - 1
14:00 Rood-Wit '58 5 FC Horst 7 4 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk 8
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
15:00
0 - 1
Batavia '90 5
Zeewolde 7
14:00
2 - 1
Rood-Wit '58 5
FC Horst 7
14:00
4 - 4

zaterdag 1 oktober

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Zeewolde 7 Hierden 7 1 - 1
14:30 Prins Bernhard 3 Batavia '90 5 0 - 11
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 2 - 7
14:30 FC Horst 7 SDC Putten 10 2 - 4
13:00 Lelystad '67 5 Rood-Wit '58 5 5 - 1
Prins Bernhard 3
Batavia '90 5
14:30
0 - 11
Zwart Wit '63 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
14:30
2 - 7
FC Horst 7
SDC Putten 10
14:30
2 - 4
Lelystad '67 5
Rood-Wit '58 5
13:00
5 - 1

zaterdag 24 september

Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Zeewolde 7 6 - 1
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 BAS 4 --
13:30 Rood-Wit '58 5 Zwart Wit '63 4 3 - 0
13:30 SDC Putten 10 Lelystad '67 5 1 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk 8
Zeewolde 7
15:00
6 - 1
DVS'33 Ermelo 9
BAS 4
14:30
--
Rood-Wit '58 5
Zwart Wit '63 4
13:30
3 - 0
SDC Putten 10
Lelystad '67 5
13:30
1 - 4