Voetbal

Wedstrijden week 46

woensdag 16 november

Dames
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
19:00 veld 4 Hierden MO17-1 DVS'33 Ermelo MO17-1 regulier 1-0

vrijdag 18 november

Senioren
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
19:30 veld 4 B Hierden 35+2 Batavia '90 35+5 regulier --
20:00 veld A A Sparta Nijkerk 35+1 Hierden 35+1 regulier 2-0
20:30 veld A A Hierden 35+1 VVOG 35+3 regulier 1-2
20:30 veld 1 B Zeewolde 35+1 Hierden 35+2 regulier 1-2
21:00 veld A B Zwart Wit '63 35+1 Hierden 35+1 regulier 2-1
21:00 veld 1 B Hierden 35+2 Nunspeet 35+2 regulier --
21:30 veld A B Hierden 35+1 Veensche Boys 35+1 regulier 0-4
21:30 veld 1 A VVOG 35+1 Hierden 35+2 regulier 1-1

zaterdag 19 november

Senioren
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
10:15 veld 2 Swift '64 MO20-1 Hierden MO20-1 regulier 0-6
11:45 veld 2 Hattem Hattem 2 Hierden 3 regulier 4-0
12:15 veld 1 Hierden 2 NSC Nijkerk 2 regulier 4-1
13:00 veld 3 Hierden 4 VVOG 4 vriendschappelijk 2-3
11:45
veld 2 Hattem
13:00
veld 3
JO19-17
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
10:30 veld 4 Hierden JO17-2JM Batavia '90 JO17-2 regulier 7-4
12:15 veld 2 Hierden JO19-2 EFC '58 JO19-1JM regulier 2-2
12:30 veld 2 VVOG JO17-2 Hierden JO17-1JM regulier 0-3
14:30 veld 1 Hierden JO19-1 SDC Putten JO19-1 regulier 1-0
JO15-11
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
09:00 veld 1 Hierden JO13-1JM FC Horst JO13-2 regulier 2-2
09:00 veld 4 A Hierden JO11-1 SDC Putten JO11-2 regulier 4-7
10:00 veld 3 VSCO '61 JO13-2 Hierden JO13-2 regulier 1-0
10:15 veld 4 A ESC JO11-3 Hierden JO11-2 regulier 5-1
10:30 veld 3 Hierden JO15-1d Nunspeet JO15-1 regulier 1-7
11:15 veld 3 Batavia '90 JO15-2 Hierden JO15-2JM regulier 0-3
JO10-7
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
08:30 veld 5 A2 VVOG JO9-4JM Hierden JO9-2 regulier --
08:30 veld 3 A2 ESC JO8-2 Hierden JO8-3 regulier --
09:00 veld 4 B1 Hierden JO10-1 Nunspeet JO10-1JM regulier --
09:00 veld 5C A1 Hierden JO9-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-2 regulier --
09:00 veld 5B A1 Hierden JO10-3 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-3 regulier --
10:30 veld 5B A1 Hierden JO8-1 VVOP JO8-1 regulier --
10:30 veld 5C A1 Hierden JO10-2 Prins Bernhard JO10-1 regulier --
10:45 veld 5 A2 VVOG JO8-7 Hierden JO8-2 regulier --
Dames
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
09:00 veld 3-VIOS V. veld 3 B VIOS V. MO11-1 Hierden MO11-1 regulier 0-3
09:00 veld 3 SC Genemuiden MO15-1 Hierden MO15-1 regulier 4-1
09:00 veld 2 Hierden MO15-2 Batavia '90 MO15-1 regulier 4-2
10:15 veld 1 Hierden MO13-1 Hierden MO13-2 regulier 0-1
10:30 veld 2 Hierden MO17-1 Zeewolde MO17-1 regulier 1-1