Voetbal

Uitslagen week 47

zaterdag 26 november

Senioren
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
15:00 veld 2 Hierden 6 VVOG 5 regulier 0-1
14:30 veld 1 Hierden 3 Epe 2 regulier 2-1
14:30 veld 1 Be Quick '28 1 Hierden 1 regulier 0-1
13:30 veld 2 - Kantine Rood-Wit '58 5 Hierden 7 regulier 1-3
13:00 veld 2 Hierden 4 EFC '58 3 regulier 0-1
12:00 veld 1 VVOP 2 Hierden 2 regulier 3-0
12:00 veld 4 VSCO '61 MO20-1 Hierden MO20-1 regulier 0-8
12:00 veld 1 - Kunstgras Batavia '90 3 Hierden 5 regulier --
15:00
veld 2
14:30
veld 1
13:30
veld 2 - Kantine
13:00
veld 2
12:00
veld 1
12:00
veld 1 - Kunstgras
JO19-17
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
12:30 Veld 1 - Luc Hoppen Hoofdveld Zeewolde JO19-1 Hierden JO19-1 regulier 2-0
11:45 veld 3 Hierden JO19-2 NSC Nijkerk JO19-1 regulier 1-0
10:30 veld 1 Hierden JO17-1JM KCVO JO17-1 regulier 1-2
12:30
Veld 1 - Luc Hoppen Hoofdveld
JO15-11
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
11:45 veld 5 Lelystad '67 JO15-1 Hierden JO15-1d regulier 3-1
11:30 veld 6 VVOG JO13-5JM Hierden JO13-2 regulier 2-0
11:00 veld 1 Terschuurse Boys JO13-1 Hierden JO13-1JM regulier 3-3
09:00 veld 2 Hierden JO15-2JM Zeewolde JO15-5 regulier 3-1
09:00 veld 4 A Hierden JO11-1 VVOG JO11-3 regulier 5-4
08:30 veld 1 A - Kunstgras Batavia '90 JO11-3 Hierden JO11-2 regulier 1-4
JO10-7
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
11:00 veld G A1 Sparta Nijkerk JO9-5 Hierden JO9-2 regulier --
10:30 veld 5B A1 Hierden JO8-1 VVOG JO8-2 regulier --
10:30 veld 5C A1 Hierden JO8-4 VSCO '61 JO8-2JM regulier --
09:00 veld 5B A1 Hierden JO10-2 Stroe JO10-1 regulier --
09:00 veld 5C A1 Hierden JO9-1 SDC Putten JO9-2 regulier --
08:30 veld 2 A1 Unicum JO8-5 Hierden JO8-2 regulier --
08:30 veld T B1 Sparta Nijkerk JO10-4 Hierden JO10-3 regulier --
Dames
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
12:30 veld 1 Hierden VR1 SV Otterlo VR1 regulier 0-3
11:30 veld 4 Batavia '90 MO13-2 Hierden MO13-1 regulier 0-6
10:30 veld 4 Olympia'28 MO15-1 Hierden MO15-1 regulier 0-1
09:45 veld 1 't Harde MO17-1 Hierden MO17-1 regulier 1-2
09:00 veld 1 Hierden MO13-2 DVS'33 Ermelo MO13-1 regulier --
08:45 veld 1 Nunspeet MO15-1 Hierden MO15-2 regulier 3-2
08:30 veld 1 A Victoria Boys MO11-1 Hierden MO11-1 regulier 2-2

vrijdag 25 november

Dames
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
21:15 Veld 1 A - Luc Hoppen Hoofdveld Zeewolde VR18+2 Hierden VR18+1 regulier 0-5
20:45 Veld 1 B Hierden VR18+1 Unicum VR18+1 regulier 0-1
20:15 Veld 1 B Hierden VR18+1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR18+1 regulier 0-0
21:15
Veld 1 A - Luc Hoppen Hoofdveld

donderdag 24 november

Senioren
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
18:30 veld 4 Hierden JO12-1 DVS JO11-1 vriendschappelijk --

woensdag 23 november

Senioren
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
19:00 veld 4 Hierden MO20-1 Batavia '90 MO20-1 regulier 8-0

dinsdag 22 november

Senioren
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
20:00 veld 1 ESC O23 Hierden O23 vriendschappelijk --