Voetbal

Programma week 38

vrijdag 24 september

Dames
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
19:30 Veld 2 Veensche Boys VR1 Hierden VR2 regulier --
20:00 Veld 2 Hoevelaken VR1 Hierden VR2 regulier --
20:00 veld 1 Zeewolde VR1 Hierden VR1 regulier --
20:30 veld 1 Hierden VR1 Unicum VR1 regulier --
20:30 Veld 2 Hierden VR2 Sparta Nijkerk VR5 regulier --
21:00 veld 1 sv Reaal Dronten VR1 Hierden VR1 regulier --

zaterdag 25 september

Senioren
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
12:15 veld 1 Hierden 2 Hatto Heim 2 regulier --
12:30 veld 5 asv Dronten 6 Hierden 6 regulier --
14:30 veld 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 Hierden 7 regulier --
14:30 veld 2 Hierden 3 Swift '64 2 regulier --
15:00 veld-D Sparta Nijkerk 6 Hierden 4 regulier --
15:00 veld 1 Hierden 1 Bennekom 1 regulier --
JO19-17
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
10:30 veld 2 sv Reaal Dronten JO17-1 Hierden JO17-2 regulier --
10:30 veld 4 Hierden JO17-3 Zwart Wit '63 JO17-2 regulier --
11:30 veld 4 EFC '58 JO19-3 Hierden JO19-3 regulier --
12:30 veld 1 Unicum JO17-1 Hierden JO17-1JM regulier --
13:00 veld-T Sparta Nijkerk JO19-2 Hierden JO19-1 regulier --
14:30 veld 4 Hierden JO19-2 EFC '58 JO19-2 regulier --
JO15-11
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
09:00 veld 2 Hierden JO15-1JM VVOG JO15-1JM regulier --
09:00 veld 4 Hierden JO11-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-4 regulier --
10:15 veld 1 Hierden JO13-1JM SDV Barneveld JO13-2 regulier --
10:15 KG 3B VVOP JO11-2JM Hierden JO11-1 regulier --
10:30 veld 2 Hierden JO15-2JM Nunspeet JO15-2 regulier --
JO10-7
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
08:30 veld 3 Swift '64 JO8-1 Hierden JO8-2 regulier --
09:00 veld 2 Rood-Wit '58 JO9-1 Hierden JO9-1 regulier --
09:00 veld 5a Hierden JO9-3JM Veluwse Boys JO9-1JM regulier --
09:00 veld 5b Hierden JO8-3 Zwart Wit '63 JO8-2 regulier --
09:30 veld 5 VVOG JO10-2 Hierden JO10-1 regulier --
09:45 veld 3 Unicum JO10-6 Hierden JO10-2 regulier --
10:15 veld 5a Hierden JO9-2 Robur et Velocitas JO9-8 regulier --
Dames
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
08:45 veld 4 Nunspeet MO13-2 Hierden MO13-2 regulier --
09:00 7b Urk MO11-1 Hierden MO11-1 regulier --
09:30 veld 2 EFC '58 MO15-1 Hierden MO15-1 regulier --
10:30 veld 3 Hierden MO13-1 Batavia '90 MO13-1 regulier --
11:45 veld 5 Epe VR2 Hierden VR1 regulier --
12:15 veld 2 BAS MO17-1 Hierden MO17-2 regulier --
12:30 veld 1 IJVV MO17-1 Hierden MO17-1 regulier --

maandag 27 september

JO19-17
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
19:45 veld 3 ESC JO17-2 Hierden JO17-2 beker --