Voetbal

Wedstrijden week 48

dinsdag 29 november

JO19-17
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
19:00 veld 2 Zwart Wit '63 JO17-3 Hierden JO17-2JM regulier --

vrijdag 2 december

Senioren
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
19:30 veld 1 B Hierden 35+2 VVOG 35+1 regulier --
20:00 Veld 2 A Veensche Boys 35+1 Hierden 35+1 regulier --
20:30 Veld 2 A Hierden 35+1 VVOG 35+3 regulier --
20:30 veld 1 B Zeewolde 35+1 Hierden 35+2 regulier --
21:00 Veld 2 B Zwart Wit '63 35+1 Hierden 35+1 regulier --
21:00 veld 1 B Hierden 35+2 Nunspeet 35+2 regulier --
21:30 Veld 2 B Hierden 35+1 Sparta Nijkerk 35+1 regulier --

zaterdag 3 december

Senioren
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
09:00 veld 2 B Hierden JO12-1 ESC JO12-1 regulier --
12:00 veld 1 - Kunstgras Batavia '90 2 Hierden 3 regulier --
12:15 veld 2 Hierden MO20-1 BAS MO20-1 regulier --
12:15 veld 1 Hierden 2 FC Dinxperlo 2 regulier --
12:30 veld 3 Hierden 5 Nunspeet 6 regulier --
12:30 veld 5 asv Dronten 5 Hierden 6 regulier --
13:00 Veld 1 Veensche Boys 6 Hierden 4 regulier --
14:30 veld 4 Hierden 7 Lelystad '67 5 regulier --
15:00 veld 1 Hierden 1 WVF 1 regulier --
JO19-17
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
09:45 veld 1 Hierden JO17-1JM Batavia '90 JO17-1 regulier --
11:00 veld 1 Hulshorst JO17-1JM Hierden JO17-2JM regulier --
14:00 Veld 6 Zeewolde JO19-3 Hierden JO19-2 regulier --
14:30 veld 2 Hierden JO19-1 VVOP JO19-1 regulier --
JO15-11
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
09:00 veld 2 A Hierden JO11-2 't Harde JO11-2 regulier --
10:00 veld 2 A Hulshorst JO11-1JM Hierden JO11-1 regulier --
10:30 veld 4 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-3 Hierden JO13-1JM regulier --
10:30 veld 2 Hierden JO15-1d Batavia '90 JO15-1 regulier --
JO10-7
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
08:30 veld 3 A2 VVOP JO10-3 Hierden JO10-3 regulier --
08:45 veld 4 A2 Zwart Wit '63 JO9-1 Hierden JO9-1 regulier --
09:00 veld 5B A1 Hierden JO8-3 asv Dronten JO8-2 regulier --
09:00 veld 5C A1 Hierden JO9-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO9-4 regulier --
09:45 veld 3 A2 asv Dronten JO8-4 Hierden JO8-4 regulier --
09:45 veld 1 A2 - hoofdveld Hoevelaken JO10-1 Hierden JO10-1 regulier --
10:00 stadionveld A1 AGOVV JO10-5JM Hierden JO10-2 regulier --
10:30 veld 5B A1 Hierden JO8-2 Elspeet JO8-1 regulier --
Dames
Tijd Veld Thuis Uit Type Uitslag
09:00 veld 4 A Hierden MO11-1 Nunspeet MO11-1 regulier --
09:00 veld 10 Urk MO15-1 Hierden MO15-1 regulier --
09:00 veld 2 FC Horst MO13-2 Hierden MO13-2 regulier --
10:30 veld 4 Hierden MO13-1 Zeewolde MO13-2 (9-tal) regulier --
10:45 veld 4 SDV Barneveld MO17-1 Hierden MO17-1 regulier --
12:30 veld T Sparta Nijkerk VR3 Hierden VR1 regulier --