Hierden 2:
Mannen beker reserve 2e ronde
# | Team | G | W | G | V | P | D | + | - | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bemmel 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -- | 6 | 2 | |
2 | TVC '28 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -- | 6 | 2 | |
3 | Orion 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -- | 5 | 1 | |
4 | SML 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -- | 5 | 1 | |
5 | Epe 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -- | 3 | 1 | |
6 | v.v. Hellendoorn 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -- | 2 | 1 | |
7 | Bennekom 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -- | 1 | 0 | |
8 | WVF 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -- | 1 | 0 | |
9 | DOS Kampen 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -- | 3 | 3 | |
10 | Quick '20 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -- | 2 | 2 | |
11 | SDV Barneveld 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -- | 2 | 2 | |
12 | Voorwaarts T 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -- | 1 | 1 | |
13 | Vorden 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -- | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Robur et Velocitas 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 | 0 | |
15 | SVI 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -- | 3 | 3 | |
16 | AZSV 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -- | 2 | 2 | |
17 | Hierden 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -- | 2 | 2 | |
18 | Enter 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -- | 1 | 1 | |
19 | VIOD 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -- | 0 | 0 | |
20 | F.C. Ommen 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -- | 1 | 2 | |
21 | Nieuwleusen SV 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -- | 0 | 1 | |
22 | SDC Putten 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -- | 0 | 1 | |
23 | Go Ahead Kampen 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -- | 1 | 3 | |
24 | RKSV Driel 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -- | 2 | 6 | |
25 | Vogido 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -- | 2 | 6 | |
26 | DZC '68 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -- | 1 | 5 | |
27 | RKHVV 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -- | 1 | 5 |
Geen wedstrijden gevonden.
zondag 17 december
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
11:15 | TVC '28 2 | Vogido 2 | 6 - 2 |
11:00 | RKSV Driel 2 | SC Bemmel 2 | 2 - 6 |
11:00 | VIOD 2 | Vorden 2 | 0 - 0 (3 - 4) |
TVC '28 2
Vogido 2
11:15
6 - 2
RKSV Driel 2
SC Bemmel 2
11:00
2 - 6
VIOD 2
Vorden 2
11:00
0 - 0 (3 - 4)
zaterdag 16 december
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
13:00 | Quick '20 2 | AZSV 2 | 2 - 2 (5 - 4) |
12:30 | Nieuwleusen SV 2 | WVF 2 | 0 - 1 |
12:30 | SVI 2 | DOS Kampen 2 | 3 - 3 (4 - 5) |
12:15 | Hierden 2 | SDV Barneveld 2 | 2 - 2 (2 - 4) |
12:00 | v.v. Hellendoorn 2 | F.C. Ommen 2 | 2 - 1 |
11:30 | SDC Putten 2 | Bennekom 2 | 0 - 1 |
Quick '20 2
AZSV 2
13:00
2 - 2 (5 - 4)
Nieuwleusen SV 2
WVF 2
12:30
0 - 1
SVI 2
DOS Kampen 2
12:30
3 - 3 (4 - 5)
v.v. Hellendoorn 2
F.C. Ommen 2
12:00
2 - 1
SDC Putten 2
Bennekom 2
11:30
0 - 1
donderdag 14 december
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
20:00 | Voorwaarts T 2 | Enter 2 | 1 - 1 (5 - 3) |
19:30 | SML 2 | DZC '68 2 | 5 - 1 |
Voorwaarts T 2
Enter 2
20:00
1 - 1 (5 - 3)
SML 2
DZC '68 2
19:30
5 - 1
woensdag 13 december
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
20:00 | Epe 2 | Go Ahead Kampen 2 | 3 - 1 |
Epe 2
Go Ahead Kampen 2
20:00
3 - 1
dinsdag 28 november
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
19:30 | Orion 2 | RKHVV 2 | 5 - 1 |
Orion 2
RKHVV 2
19:30
5 - 1