Hierden 7:
0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
# | Team | G | W | G | V | P | D | + | - | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hulshorst 3 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 46 | -- | 69 | 30 | |
2 | Elspeet 3 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 40 | -- | 58 | 26 | |
3 | Nunspeet 6 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 37 | -- | 58 | 32 | |
4 | Zeewolde 9 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 35 | -- | 74 | 26 | |
5 | SDC Putten 9 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28 | -- | 42 | 34 | |
6 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 | -- | 43 | 45 | |
7 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 22 | -- | 38 | 51 | |
8 | Prins Bernhard 3 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -- | 29 | 63 | |
9 | Hierden 7 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -- | 38 | 63 | |
10 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 13 | -- | 41 | 65 | |
11 | EFC '58 8 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 9 | -- | 35 | 90 |
zaterdag 18 mei
Tijd | Thuis | Uit |
12:00 | EFC '58 8 | Nunspeet 6 |
12:30 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | Hierden 7 |
12:30 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | Prins Bernhard 3 |
14:30 | SDC Putten 9 | Zeewolde 9 |
14:30 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | Hulshorst 3 |
EFC '58 8
Nunspeet 6
12:00
12:30
VVOG Harderwijk 8
Prins Bernhard 3
12:30
SDC Putten 9
Zeewolde 9
14:30
Zwart Wit '63 5
Hulshorst 3
14:30
dinsdag 21 mei
Tijd | Thuis | Uit |
20:00 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | EFC '58 8 |
VVOG Harderwijk 8
EFC '58 8
20:00
zaterdag 25 mei
Tijd | Thuis | Uit |
12:00 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 |
13:30 | EFC '58 8 | Elspeet 3 |
14:45 | Nunspeet 6 | Zeewolde 9 |
VVOG Harderwijk 8
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
12:00
EFC '58 8
Elspeet 3
13:30
Nunspeet 6
Zeewolde 9
14:45
donderdag 30 mei
Tijd | Thuis | Uit |
19:30 | Nunspeet 6 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 |
Nunspeet 6
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
19:30
zaterdag 1 juni
Tijd | Thuis | Uit |
14:30 | SDC Putten 9 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 |
14:30 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | Prins Bernhard 3 |
SDC Putten 9
VVOG Harderwijk 8
14:30
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
Prins Bernhard 3
14:30
zaterdag 11 mei
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
14:45 | Nunspeet 6 | SDC Putten 9 | 1 - 1 |
14:30 | Hulshorst 3 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | 3 - 1 |
14:30 | Hierden 7 | Elspeet 3 | 3 - 7 |
13:30 | Prins Bernhard 3 | EFC '58 8 | 5 - 2 |
12:30 | Zeewolde 9 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | 2 - 0 |
zaterdag 4 mei
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
13:30 | Prins Bernhard 3 | Hulshorst 3 | 2 - 2 |
12:30 | EFC '58 8 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | 7 - 2 |
Prins Bernhard 3
Hulshorst 3
13:30
2 - 2
EFC '58 8
VVOG Harderwijk 8
12:30
7 - 2
zaterdag 20 april
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
14:45 | Hierden 7 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | 0 - 0 |
14:30 | Hulshorst 3 | Zeewolde 9 | 0 - 2 |
14:30 | Nunspeet 6 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | 5 - 3 |
14:30 | SDC Putten 9 | EFC '58 8 | 4 - 3 |
13:30 | Prins Bernhard 3 | Elspeet 3 | 1 - 1 |
Hulshorst 3
Zeewolde 9
14:30
0 - 2
Nunspeet 6
VVOG Harderwijk 8
14:30
5 - 3
SDC Putten 9
EFC '58 8
14:30
4 - 3
Prins Bernhard 3
Elspeet 3
13:30
1 - 1
zaterdag 13 april
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
15:00 | Elspeet 3 | Nunspeet 6 | 4 - 0 |
12:30 | Zeewolde 9 | Hierden 7 | 2 - 0 |
Elspeet 3
Nunspeet 6
15:00
4 - 0
woensdag 10 april
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
20:00 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | Zeewolde 9 | 2 - 8 |
VVOG Harderwijk 8
Zeewolde 9
20:00
2 - 8
zaterdag 6 april
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
13:30 | Prins Bernhard 3 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | 3 - 2 |
Prins Bernhard 3
Zwart Wit '63 5
13:30
3 - 2
woensdag 3 april
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
19:45 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | 4 - 3 |
Zwart Wit '63 5
VVOG Harderwijk 8
19:45
4 - 3
zaterdag 30 maart
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
15:00 | Elspeet 3 | Hulshorst 3 | 4 - 1 |
14:30 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | Hierden 7 | 2 - 3 |
Elspeet 3
Hulshorst 3
15:00
4 - 1
zaterdag 23 maart
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
15:00 | Elspeet 3 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | 6 - 0 |
14:30 | Hierden 7 | SDC Putten 9 | -- |
14:30 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | Nunspeet 6 | 4 - 3 |
12:30 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | EFC '58 8 | 9 - 4 |
12:00 | Zeewolde 9 | Prins Bernhard 3 | 7 - 0 |
Elspeet 3
VVOG Harderwijk 8
15:00
6 - 0
Zwart Wit '63 5
Nunspeet 6
14:30
4 - 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
EFC '58 8
12:30
9 - 4
Zeewolde 9
Prins Bernhard 3
12:00
7 - 0
zaterdag 16 maart
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
14:30 | SDC Putten 9 | Elspeet 3 | 0 - 2 |
12:30 | EFC '58 8 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | 2 - 5 |
SDC Putten 9
Elspeet 3
14:30
0 - 2
EFC '58 8
Zwart Wit '63 5
12:30
2 - 5
zaterdag 9 maart
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
14:30 | Hierden 7 | Prins Bernhard 3 | 9 - 0 |
14:30 | Nunspeet 6 | Hulshorst 3 | 1 - 3 |
13:15 | Zeewolde 9 | EFC '58 8 | 13 - 1 |
12:30 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | Elspeet 3 | 4 - 1 |
Nunspeet 6
Hulshorst 3
14:30
1 - 3
Zeewolde 9
EFC '58 8
13:15
13 - 1
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
Elspeet 3
12:30
4 - 1
zaterdag 2 maart
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
15:00 | Elspeet 3 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | 0 - 1 |
14:45 | Nunspeet 6 | Hierden 7 | 2 - 1 |
14:30 | SDC Putten 9 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | 1 - 3 |
13:00 | EFC '58 8 | Hulshorst 3 | 2 - 4 |
Elspeet 3
Zwart Wit '63 5
15:00
0 - 1
SDC Putten 9
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
14:30
1 - 3
EFC '58 8
Hulshorst 3
13:00
2 - 4
zaterdag 24 februari
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
15:00 | Zeewolde 9 | Elspeet 3 | 3 - 0 |
14:30 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | 5 - 2 |
14:30 | Hulshorst 3 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | 3 - 1 |
14:30 | Hierden 7 | EFC '58 8 | 4 - 2 |
13:30 | Prins Bernhard 3 | SDC Putten 9 | 0 - 2 |
zaterdag 17 februari
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
14:30 | Prins Bernhard 3 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | 2 - 1 |
14:30 | SDC Putten 9 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | 1 - 0 |
Prins Bernhard 3
VVOG Harderwijk 8
14:30
2 - 1
SDC Putten 9
Zwart Wit '63 5
14:30
1 - 0
zaterdag 3 februari
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
14:30 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | Hierden 7 | 3 - 1 |
14:30 | Nunspeet 6 | Prins Bernhard 3 | 4 - 2 |
12:30 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | Zeewolde 9 | 2 - 4 |
Nunspeet 6
Prins Bernhard 3
14:30
4 - 2
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
Zeewolde 9
12:30
2 - 4
zaterdag 27 januari
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
14:30 | SDC Putten 9 | Hulshorst 3 | 1 - 3 |
14:30 | Nunspeet 6 | Elspeet 3 | 2 - 0 |
14:30 | Hierden 7 | Zeewolde 9 | 1 - 6 |
12:30 | Prins Bernhard 3 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | 0 - 2 |
SDC Putten 9
Hulshorst 3
14:30
1 - 3
Nunspeet 6
Elspeet 3
14:30
2 - 0
Prins Bernhard 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
12:30
0 - 2
zaterdag 16 december
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
12:30 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | Nunspeet 6 | 1 - 5 |
12:00 | EFC '58 8 | Prins Bernhard 3 | 0 - 5 |
VVOG Harderwijk 8
Nunspeet 6
12:30
1 - 5
EFC '58 8
Prins Bernhard 3
12:00
0 - 5
zaterdag 9 december
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
14:30 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | Zeewolde 9 | 4 - 2 |
14:30 | SDC Putten 9 | Nunspeet 6 | 1 - 4 |
12:30 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | Hulshorst 3 | 0 - 5 |
Zwart Wit '63 5
Zeewolde 9
14:30
4 - 2
SDC Putten 9
Nunspeet 6
14:30
1 - 4
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
Hulshorst 3
12:30
0 - 5
zaterdag 2 december
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
14:30 | Hulshorst 3 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | 5 - 2 |
14:30 | Hierden 7 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | 1 - 5 |
14:30 | Nunspeet 6 | EFC '58 8 | 6 - 0 |
12:45 | Zeewolde 9 | SDC Putten 9 | 1 - 2 |
Hulshorst 3
Zwart Wit '63 5
14:30
5 - 2
Nunspeet 6
EFC '58 8
14:30
6 - 0
Zeewolde 9
SDC Putten 9
12:45
1 - 2
zaterdag 25 november
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
14:30 | Elspeet 3 | Prins Bernhard 3 | 3 - 1 |
12:45 | Zeewolde 9 | Hulshorst 3 | 2 - 4 |
11:00 | EFC '58 8 | SDC Putten 9 | 2 - 3 |
Elspeet 3
Prins Bernhard 3
14:30
3 - 1
Zeewolde 9
Hulshorst 3
12:45
2 - 4
EFC '58 8
SDC Putten 9
11:00
2 - 3
zaterdag 18 november
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
14:15 | Zeewolde 9 | Nunspeet 6 | 2 - 3 |
Zeewolde 9
Nunspeet 6
14:15
2 - 3
zaterdag 11 november
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
14:30 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | Prins Bernhard 3 | 2 - 1 |
14:30 | Hulshorst 3 | Hierden 7 | 9 - 1 |
14:30 | Elspeet 3 | EFC '58 8 | 9 - 3 |
12:30 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | Nunspeet 6 | 0 - 3 |
12:15 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | SDC Putten 9 | 3 - 4 |
Zwart Wit '63 5
Prins Bernhard 3
14:30
2 - 1
Elspeet 3
EFC '58 8
14:30
9 - 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
Nunspeet 6
12:30
0 - 3
VVOG Harderwijk 8
SDC Putten 9
12:15
3 - 4
zaterdag 4 november
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
15:00 | Nunspeet 6 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | 4 - 1 |
14:30 | SDC Putten 9 | Hierden 7 | 6 - 1 |
13:30 | Prins Bernhard 3 | Zeewolde 9 | 2 - 2 |
12:30 | EFC '58 8 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | 1 - 3 |
12:30 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | Elspeet 3 | 5 - 1 |
Nunspeet 6
Zwart Wit '63 5
15:00
4 - 1
Prins Bernhard 3
Zeewolde 9
13:30
2 - 2
EFC '58 8
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
12:30
1 - 3
VVOG Harderwijk 8
Elspeet 3
12:30
5 - 1
zaterdag 28 oktober
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
15:00 | Elspeet 3 | SDC Putten 9 | 2 - 0 |
14:30 | Hulshorst 3 | Prins Bernhard 3 | 5 - 0 |
14:30 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | EFC '58 8 | 1 - 3 |
12:30 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | 1 - 5 |
Elspeet 3
SDC Putten 9
15:00
2 - 0
Hulshorst 3
Prins Bernhard 3
14:30
5 - 0
Zwart Wit '63 5
EFC '58 8
14:30
1 - 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
VVOG Harderwijk 8
12:30
1 - 5
zaterdag 14 oktober
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
15:00 | Hulshorst 3 | Nunspeet 6 | 3 - 2 |
15:00 | Elspeet 3 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | 4 - 2 |
13:30 | Prins Bernhard 3 | Hierden 7 | 1 - 4 |
12:30 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | 4 - 2 |
12:30 | EFC '58 8 | Zeewolde 9 | 0 - 8 |
Hulshorst 3
Nunspeet 6
15:00
3 - 2
Elspeet 3
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
15:00
4 - 2
VVOG Harderwijk 8
Zwart Wit '63 5
12:30
4 - 2
EFC '58 8
Zeewolde 9
12:30
0 - 8
zaterdag 7 oktober
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
15:30 | Zeewolde 9 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | 6 - 0 |
14:30 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | Elspeet 3 | 0 - 6 |
14:30 | Hierden 7 | Nunspeet 6 | 3 - 5 |
14:30 | Hulshorst 3 | EFC '58 8 | 8 - 1 |
12:30 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | SDC Putten 9 | 1 - 4 |
Zeewolde 9
VVOG Harderwijk 8
15:30
6 - 0
Zwart Wit '63 5
Elspeet 3
14:30
0 - 6
Hulshorst 3
EFC '58 8
14:30
8 - 1
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
SDC Putten 9
12:30
1 - 4
zaterdag 30 september
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
15:30 | Elspeet 3 | Zeewolde 9 | 1 - 0 |
14:45 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | 4 - 0 |
14:30 | SDC Putten 9 | Prins Bernhard 3 | 7 - 1 |
12:30 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | Hulshorst 3 | 3 - 5 |
12:30 | EFC '58 8 | Hierden 7 | 2 - 1 |
zaterdag 23 september
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
14:30 | Zwart Wit '63 5 | SDC Putten 9 | 4 - 3 |
14:30 | Hulshorst 3 | Elspeet 3 | 1 - 3 |
14:30 | Hierden 7 | VVOG Harderwijk 8 | 5 - 5 |
13:30 | Prins Bernhard 3 | Nunspeet 6 | 3 - 8 |
13:15 | Zeewolde 9 | DVS'33 Ermelo 6 | 4 - 4 |
Zwart Wit '63 5
SDC Putten 9
14:30
4 - 3
Hulshorst 3
Elspeet 3
14:30
1 - 3
Prins Bernhard 3
Nunspeet 6
13:30
3 - 8
Zeewolde 9
DVS'33 Ermelo 6
13:15
4 - 4