Hierden JO15-2:
0386 Onder 15 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase)
# | Team | G | W | G | V | P | D | + | - | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Nijkerk JO15-4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | -- | 40 | 4 | |
2 | Lunteren JO15-2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | -- | 31 | 11 | |
3 | DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | -- | 38 | 12 | |
4 | VVOG Harderwijk JO15-4JM | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | -- | 30 | 19 | |
5 | Zeewolde JO15-5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | -- | 27 | 34 | |
6 | Zeewolde JO15-4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -- | 12 | 23 | |
7 | Hierden JO15-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -- | 9 | 28 | |
8 | Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | -- | 5 | 61 |
Geen wedstrijden gevonden.
zaterdag 14 oktober
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
10:15 | Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3 | Zeewolde JO15-5 | 1 - 9 |
09:45 | Sparta Nijkerk JO15-4 | Zeewolde JO15-4 | 6 - 2 |
09:00 | Hierden JO15-2 | DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4 | 2 - 4 |
08:30 | VVOG Harderwijk JO15-4JM | Lunteren JO15-2 | 3 - 5 |
Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3
Zeewolde JO15-5
10:15
1 - 9
Sparta Nijkerk JO15-4
Zeewolde JO15-4
09:45
6 - 2
VVOG Harderwijk JO15-4JM
Lunteren JO15-2
08:30
3 - 5
zaterdag 7 oktober
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
11:45 | Zeewolde JO15-5 | VVOG Harderwijk JO15-4JM | 6 - 8 |
11:00 | Lunteren JO15-2 | Sparta Nijkerk JO15-4 | 0 - 5 |
08:45 | DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4 | Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3 | 13 - 2 |
08:30 | Zeewolde JO15-4 | Hierden JO15-2 | 1 - 0 |
Zeewolde JO15-5
VVOG Harderwijk JO15-4JM
11:45
6 - 8
Lunteren JO15-2
Sparta Nijkerk JO15-4
11:00
0 - 5
DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4
Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3
08:45
13 - 2
zaterdag 30 september
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
10:30 | VVOG Harderwijk JO15-4JM | Sparta Nijkerk JO15-4 | 1 - 3 |
10:15 | Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3 | Zeewolde JO15-4 | 0 - 6 |
09:00 | Hierden JO15-2 | Zeewolde JO15-5 | 1 - 8 |
08:45 | DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4 | Lunteren JO15-2 | 0 - 1 |
VVOG Harderwijk JO15-4JM
Sparta Nijkerk JO15-4
10:30
1 - 3
Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3
Zeewolde JO15-4
10:15
0 - 6
DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4
Lunteren JO15-2
08:45
0 - 1
zaterdag 23 september
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
11:15 | Zeewolde JO15-5 | DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4 | 0 - 11 |
11:00 | Lunteren JO15-2 | Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3 | 10 - 2 |
09:30 | Sparta Nijkerk JO15-4 | Hierden JO15-2 | 6 - 0 |
08:30 | Zeewolde JO15-4 | VVOG Harderwijk JO15-4JM | 1 - 3 |
Zeewolde JO15-5
DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4
11:15
0 - 11
Lunteren JO15-2
Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3
11:00
10 - 2
Zeewolde JO15-4
VVOG Harderwijk JO15-4JM
08:30
1 - 3
zaterdag 16 september
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
12:00 | VVOG Harderwijk JO15-4JM | DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4 | 1 - 3 |
09:45 | Sparta Nijkerk JO15-4 | Zeewolde JO15-5 | 9 - 0 |
09:30 | Hierden JO15-2 | Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3 | 5 - 0 |
08:30 | Zeewolde JO15-4 | Lunteren JO15-2 | 0 - 5 |
VVOG Harderwijk JO15-4JM
DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4
12:00
1 - 3
Sparta Nijkerk JO15-4
Zeewolde JO15-5
09:45
9 - 0
Zeewolde JO15-4
Lunteren JO15-2
08:30
0 - 5
zaterdag 9 september
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
12:45 | Zeewolde JO15-5 | Zeewolde JO15-4 | 3 - 1 |
09:00 | Hierden JO15-2 | Lunteren JO15-2 | -- |
08:50 | DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4 | Sparta Nijkerk JO15-4 | 1 - 5 |
08:45 | Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3 | VVOG Harderwijk JO15-4JM | 0 - 12 |
Zeewolde JO15-5
Zeewolde JO15-4
12:45
3 - 1
DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4
Sparta Nijkerk JO15-4
08:50
1 - 5
Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3
VVOG Harderwijk JO15-4JM
08:45
0 - 12
zaterdag 2 september
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
10:00 | Lunteren JO15-2 | Zeewolde JO15-5 | 3 - 1 |
09:45 | Sparta Nijkerk JO15-4 | Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3 | 6 - 0 |
09:00 | Zeewolde JO15-4 | DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4 | 1 - 6 |
Lunteren JO15-2
Zeewolde JO15-5
10:00
3 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk JO15-4
Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3
09:45
6 - 0
Zeewolde JO15-4
DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4
09:00
1 - 6