Hierden JO11-2:
0269 Onder 11 (2e fase)
# | Team | G | W | G | V | P | D | + | - | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeewolde JO11-5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -- | 47 | 14 | |
2 | Batavia '90 JO11-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -- | 46 | 8 | |
3 | Hierden JO11-2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | -- | 35 | 23 | |
4 | VVOG Harderwijk JO11-4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | -- | 32 | 35 | |
5 | DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -- | 28 | 15 | |
6 | asv Dronten JO11-5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -- | 13 | 44 | |
7 | Veensche Boys JO11-3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | -- | 15 | 27 | |
8 | Zeewolde JO11-9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | -- | 2 | 52 |
Geen wedstrijden gevonden.
zaterdag 16 december
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
10:15 | asv Dronten JO11-5 | Zeewolde JO11-5 | 1 - 6 |
09:00 | DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 | VVOG Harderwijk JO11-4 | 7 - 0 |
09:00 | Hierden JO11-2 | Zeewolde JO11-9 | 9 - 0 |
asv Dronten JO11-5
Zeewolde JO11-5
10:15
1 - 6
DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
VVOG Harderwijk JO11-4
09:00
7 - 0
zaterdag 9 december
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
10:00 | asv Dronten JO11-5 | DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 | 1 - 6 |
08:30 | VVOG Harderwijk JO11-4 | Hierden JO11-2 | 4 - 3 |
08:30 | Zeewolde JO11-9 | Batavia '90 JO11-2 | 0 - 18 |
08:30 | Zeewolde JO11-5 | Veensche Boys JO11-3 | 7 - 0 |
asv Dronten JO11-5
DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
10:00
1 - 6
Zeewolde JO11-9
Batavia '90 JO11-2
08:30
0 - 18
Zeewolde JO11-5
Veensche Boys JO11-3
08:30
7 - 0
zaterdag 2 december
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
09:30 | Batavia '90 JO11-2 | VVOG Harderwijk JO11-4 | 10 - 3 |
09:00 | DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 | Zeewolde JO11-5 | 5 - 6 |
09:00 | Hierden JO11-2 | asv Dronten JO11-5 | 7 - 1 |
08:30 | Veensche Boys JO11-3 | Zeewolde JO11-9 | 6 - 1 |
Batavia '90 JO11-2
VVOG Harderwijk JO11-4
09:30
10 - 3
DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
Zeewolde JO11-5
09:00
5 - 6
Veensche Boys JO11-3
Zeewolde JO11-9
08:30
6 - 1
zaterdag 25 november
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
09:00 | DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 | Hierden JO11-2 | 3 - 6 |
08:30 | VVOG Harderwijk JO11-4 | Veensche Boys JO11-3 | 3 - 3 |
08:30 | asv Dronten JO11-5 | Batavia '90 JO11-2 | 1 - 13 |
08:30 | Zeewolde JO11-9 | Zeewolde JO11-5 | 0 - 10 |
VVOG Harderwijk JO11-4
Veensche Boys JO11-3
08:30
3 - 3
asv Dronten JO11-5
Batavia '90 JO11-2
08:30
1 - 13
Zeewolde JO11-9
Zeewolde JO11-5
08:30
0 - 10
zaterdag 18 november
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
11:00 | Zeewolde JO11-5 | Hierden JO11-2 | 8 - 3 |
10:00 | Veensche Boys JO11-3 | asv Dronten JO11-5 | 2 - 6 |
09:45 | Batavia '90 JO11-2 | DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 | -- |
08:30 | Zeewolde JO11-9 | VVOG Harderwijk JO11-4 | 1 - 7 |
Veensche Boys JO11-3
asv Dronten JO11-5
10:00
2 - 6
Batavia '90 JO11-2
DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
09:45
--
Zeewolde JO11-9
VVOG Harderwijk JO11-4
08:30
1 - 7
zaterdag 11 november
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
10:00 | DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 | Veensche Boys JO11-3 | 7 - 2 |
09:00 | Hierden JO11-2 | Batavia '90 JO11-2 | 4 - 5 |
08:30 | VVOG Harderwijk JO11-4 | Zeewolde JO11-5 | 5 - 10 |
08:30 | asv Dronten JO11-5 | Zeewolde JO11-9 | 2 - 0 |
DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
Veensche Boys JO11-3
10:00
7 - 2
VVOG Harderwijk JO11-4
Zeewolde JO11-5
08:30
5 - 10
asv Dronten JO11-5
Zeewolde JO11-9
08:30
2 - 0
zaterdag 4 november
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
08:30 | Veensche Boys JO11-3 | Hierden JO11-2 | 2 - 3 |
08:30 | VVOG Harderwijk JO11-4 | asv Dronten JO11-5 | 10 - 1 |
VVOG Harderwijk JO11-4
asv Dronten JO11-5
08:30
10 - 1